2123 Rocky Ridge Rd Bullskin Twp, PA 15610
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MLS LogoWest Penn MLS, Inc / Listed By: Jennifer Fitzgerald, Coldwell Banker Realty

  2123 Rocky Ridge Rd Bullskin Twp, PA 15610

Sold on 04/15/2026
$155,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,416
SQFT
Sold Date:
04/15/2026
Taxes
$1,923
Lot Size
0.6 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1966

Listed By

Jennifer Fitzgerald, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Kara Price, Integrity Plus Realty
Source
West Penn MLS, Inc
Last checked May 19 2026 at 11:07 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1

$ (+/-)
Mar 06, 2026
Price Changed
$169,500
-3%
-$5,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$174,500
-3%
-$5,000
Feb 16, 2026
Price Changed
$179,500
-3%
-$5,000
Oct 31, 2025
Listed
$184,500
-
-